Hisense RB435N4WWE Fridge Freezer

Hisense RB435N4WWE fridge-freezer Freestanding 336 L E White

Hisense RB435N4WWE Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£397.60
Free Delivery

Hisense Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost- White - RB435N4WWE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£429.00
Free Delivery

Hisense Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost- White - RB435N4WWE

In stock
£437.00
Free Delivery

Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost- White - RB435N4WWE

in stock
£437.00
Free Delivery

Hisense RB435N4WWE Total No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, White Water Dispenser, Freestanding E

1-2 working days
£437.00
Free Delivery

Hisense Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost- White - RB435N4WWE

£444.48
Free Delivery

Hisense RB435N4WWE 200cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - White

Next Day
£449.00
Free Delivery

Hisense RB435N4WWE Fridge Freezer - White

3 to 5 days
£449.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hisense Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost- White - RB435N4WWE

In stock
£449.00
Delivery from £14.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Brand-specific features

Hisense technologies (food storage) Dual-Tech Cooling, Inverter Compressor, Large Fruit & Vegetables Crisper, Non-plumbed Water Dispenser, Total No Frost

Packaging data

Package width 645 mm
Package depth 628 mm
Package height 2079 mm
Package weight 70 kg

Power

Annual energy consumption 247 kWh
Energy efficiency class E

Weight & dimensions

Weight 64 kg
Height 2004 mm
Depth 590 mm
Width 595 mm

Fresh zone

Fresh zone compartment No

Freezer

Fast freeze function No
Freezer net capacity 98 L
Freezer number of shelves/baskets 3
Freezer position Bottom-placed
No Frost (freezer) Yes
Star rating 4*
Storage time during power failure 10 h
Freezing capacity 6 kg/24h

Fridge

Super Cool function No
Fridge door balconies 4
Number of vegetable drawers 2
Number of removable shelves 3
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 4
Multi-Airflow system (fridge) Yes
Fridge net capacity 238 L
No Frost (fridge) Yes
Lamp type LED
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

Water supply type Water tank
Water dispenser Yes
Icemaker No
Noise level 39 dB
Total net capacity 336 L
Noise emission class C
Maximum operating temperature 38 °C
Minimum operating temperature 10 °C
Climate class SN-ST

Design

Appliance placement Freestanding
Shelves material Glass
Adjustable shelves Yes
Display type LED
Display placement Inside
Built-in display Yes
Reversible doors Yes
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• 305-litre capacity for ample grocery storage.
• Energy-efficient LED lighting for easy visibility.
• No Frost technology eliminates ice build-up.

Similar products

sparefixd Suitable for Hisense Water Tank Assembly Chilled Water Fridge Freeze Fits List Below
£35.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Hisense Water Tank Assembly Chilled Water Fridge Freezer RB395N4WF
£35.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Hisense Fridge Freezer Shelf Bottom Rack Door Tray Shelf Rack
£25.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Hisense Fridge Freezer Water Dispenser Nozzle Model HCN255WDE
£28.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Hisense Fridge Freezer Water Dispenser Nozzle
£28.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hisense RB435N4WWE Fridge Freezer

Cheapest offer

Colour White Capacity (Net) Fridge 238 litres/Freezer 98 litres Fridge Shelves 4 Freezer Drawers 3 Right Hand Hinge and Reversible Door Wi-Fi...
£397.60
10-15 days
onbuy.com