Hisense RQ5P640SSKD PureFlex Four Door Fridge Freezer - BLACK STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Hisense PureFlex 640 Litre Four Door American Fridge Freezer - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Hisense RQ5P640SSKD PureFlex Fridge Freezer - Dark Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hisense PureFlex RQ5P640SSKD Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£1,199.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hisense PureFlex American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hisense PureFlex RQ5P640SSKD Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hisense PureFlex 640 Litre Four Door American Fridge Freezer - Grey RQ5P640SSKD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,311.97
Free Delivery

Hisense RQ5P640SSKD PureFlex Four Door Fridge Freezer - BLACK STEEL

Cheapest offer

Total net capacity: 647 litresFrost freeElectronic controlsWiFi connectivityMulti air flow coolingMetal tech coolingFridge section:Net capacity 397 litresSuper cool function3 safety glass shelves (2 are half width)2 salad crisper drawersSnack box drawerLED interior lightingFreezer section:Net capacity 250 litres4 star freezer ratingSuper freeze function4 drawers2 traysLED interior lightingMy Fresh Choice compartment:Right hand freezer section be used as freezer or fridgeTemperature range: -18C to +5CDoor open alarmAdjustable front feetDimensions: h1790 x w910 x d725mmThis appliance is not suitable for use in an outbuilding or garage
£1,199.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk