Hisense RR220D4BDE 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165-litre capacity with 4 star Ice box- Auto Defrost - Wine Rack - Silver H128 x W51.9 x D51.3

Hisense RR220D4BDE Fridge - Silver

Hisense RR220D4BDE 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165-litre capacity with 4 star Ice box- Auto Defrost - Wine Rack - Silver H128 x W51.9 x D51.3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Delivered by Amazon.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Hisense 165 Litre Freestanding Fridge With Icebox - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

HISENSE RR220D4BDE Tall Fridge - Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£219.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hisense RR220D4BDE 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165-litre capacity with 4 star Ice box- Auto Defrost - Wine Rack - Silver H128 x W51.9 x D51.3

In stock
£229.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hisense RR220D4BDE 126cm Fridge with Ice Box - Silver

Next Day
£229.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hisense RR220D4BDE 126cm Fridge with Ice Box - Silver Silver

3 to 12 days
£229.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hisense 165 Litre Freestanding Fridge With Icebox - Silver RR220D4BDE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.97
Free Delivery

Hisense RR220D4BDE 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165-litre capacity with 4 star Ice box- Auto Defrost - Wine Rack - Silver H128 x W51.9 x D51.3

In stock
£291.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hisense RR220D4BDE 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165-litre capacity with 4 star Ice box- Auto Defrost - Wine Rack - Silver H128 x W51.9 x D51.3

Cheapest offer

150 litre capacity plus a 15L frozen food compartment Special drawer to keep fruit and veg organised Handy wine rack keeps bottles secure Dimensions (cm) - H128 x W51.9 x D51.3 2 Year Warranty
£219.00
amazon.co.uk