Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WD5I1245BBR 12Kg/8Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Black Wash&Dry Wash Only], Black

Hisense WD5I1245BBR 12kg/8kg 5i Series Autodose WiFi Washer Dryer - BLACK

HISENSE KitchenFit 5i Series WD5I1245BBR WiFi-enabled 12 kg Washer Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WD5I1245BBR 12Kg/8Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Black Wash&Dry Wash Only], Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£649.00
Delivery from £20.00
Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WD5I1245BBR 12Kg/8Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Black Wash&Dry Wash Only], Black

Cheapest offer

This Hisense washer dryer is a handy all-in-one for busy homes. With a 12kg wash and 8kg dry capacity, it's great for tackling the everyone's laundry in fewer loads. Its clever KitchenFit design means it slots neatly alongside your cabinets too, so it'll fit right in with your layout. As for using it, you won't have to worry about getting through too much detergent. That's because Auto Dose adds just the right amount for each cycle, so nothing goes to waste. And with ConnectLife, you can keep an eye on your clothes straight from your phone, making the everyday that bit easier. Clever stuff.
£649.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WD5I1245BBR 12Kg/8Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Black Wash&Dry Wash Only], Black
£649.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00