Histoires de Parfums This Is Not A Blue Bottle Eau Parfum Spray 15 ml

Histoires-de-Parfums Collections This-Is-Not-A-Blue-BottleBlue 1.5Eau de Parfum Spray

Histoires de Parfums This Is Not A Blue Bottle Eau Parfum Spray 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.85
£2,261.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Histoires de Parfums - Blue 1.5 - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £9.95
Histoires de Parfums This Is Not A Blue Bottle Eau Parfum Spray 15 ml

Cheapest offer

A composition of exclusively synthetic molecules forms the basis for This Is Not A Blue Bottle 1.5 by Histoires de Parfums. The fragrance unfolds with a clear, ozonic freshness accompanied by aldehydes and citrus notes. A floral heart then develops, lending the creation a soft facet. The base note rounds off the fragrance experience with mineral accents, ambroxan and musk and ensures a warm finish. Inspired by the universal principle of yang, the result is a modern and multi-layered fragrance character. The eau de parfum spray is presented in an artistically designed bottle, whose clear white is interrupted by blue, curved shapes, which visually emphasises the abstract nature of the fragrance. Fragrance family: Aldehydic, Floral Top notes: aldehydes, citrus, ozonic notes Heart note: Floral notes Base notes: ambroxan, musk, mineral notes
£29.85
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Histoires de Parfums - This is Not a Blue Bottle 1/5 EDP 60 ml
£108.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Histoires-de-Parfums Collections This-Is-Not-A-Blue-BottleBlue 1.4Eau de Parfum Spray
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Histoires de Parfums Collections This Is Not A Blue Bottle Blue 1.3Eau de Parfum Spray
£21.93
£1,661.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Histoires de Parfums - Blue 1.1 - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£52.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Histoires de Parfums Collections This Is Not A Blue Bottle Blue 1.7Eau de Parfum Spray
£56.94
£1,078.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery