John Powers - History As Propaganda Tibetan Exiles versus the People - K555z

History As Propaganda: Tibetan Exiles versus the People's Republic of China by J

John Powers - History As Propaganda Tibetan Exiles versus the People - K555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.47
Free Delivery

History As Propaganda: Tibetan Exiles versus the People's Republic of China by J

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.29
Free Delivery

History as Propaganda: Tibetan Exiles Versus th. Powers<|

£103.16
Free Delivery
John Powers - History As Propaganda Tibetan Exiles versus the People - K555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: Religion / Release Title: History As Propaganda Tibetan Exiles versus the People's Re / Book Title: History As Propaganda : Tibetan Exiles Versus the People's Republic of China / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 6.3 in / Film/TV Title: History As Propaganda Tibetan Exiles versus the People's R / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2004 / Type: Hardback / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: John Powers / Genre: Religion, History, Social Science / Topic: Historiography, Anthropology / Cultural & Social, Eastern, Asia / China / Movie/TV Title: History As Propaganda Tibetan Exiles versus the People's R / Item Weight: 15.7 oz. / Item Width: 9.3 in / Number of Pages: 224 Pages
£62.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Idea of Art As Propaganda in France, 1750-1799: A Study in the History of Ideas (Heritage)
£18.06
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Munitions of the Mind : A History of Propaganda (3rd Ed.)
£23.75
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99