Fuel pump Electric 133421 HITACHI for VW PASSAT B6 Estate PASSAT B6

HITACHI 133421 Fuel feed unit

Fuel pump Electric 133421 HITACHI for VW PASSAT B6 Estate PASSAT B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.64
Free Delivery

New Fuel Feed Unit for VW:PASSAT B6,PASSAT B6 Sedan,PASSAT B6 Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.89
Free Delivery

Fuel pump Electric 133421 HITACHI for VW PASSAT B6 Estate PASSAT B6

£118.12
Delivery from £12.00

FUEL FEED UNIT 133421 FOR VW CUWA/CUVC/CFGC/CBBB/CBAC/CBDC/BUZ/BWV/BMA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.27
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 133421 FOR VW CUWA/CUVC/CFGC/CBBB/CBAC/CBDC/BUZ/BWV/BMA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.74
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 133421 FOR VW CUWA/CUVC/CFGC/CBBB/CBAC/CBDC/BUZ/BWV/BMA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.74
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 133421 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan CBBB/CBAC/CBDC/BUZ/BWV/CBAA 2.0L

£123.33
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 133421 FOR VW CUWA/CUVC/CFGC/CBBB/CBAC/CBDC/BUZ/BWV/BMA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.10
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT 133421 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan CBBB/CBAC/CBDC/BUZ/BWV/CBAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fuel pump Electric 133421 HITACHI for VW PASSAT B6 Estate PASSAT B6

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 133421 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with fuel sender unit / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3C0919050E, VW 3C0919050G, VW 3C0919050AA, VW 3C0919050B / Fuel Type: Diesel
£114.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JP GROUP 1115205600 Fuel feed unit
£108.97
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL PUMP 02SKV261 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW GOLF/Mk/IV BORA JETTA PASSAT 1.9L
£52.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL PUMP 02SKV261 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW GOLF/Mk/IV BORA JETTA PASSAT 1.9L
£54.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Fuel Feed Unit for VW PASSAT B6 3C2 2005-03 to 2010-07 V10-09-0825
£164.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery