exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 137030 HITACHI

HITACHI 137030 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 137030 HITACHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137030 FOR SAAB CHEVROLET OPEL ZAFIRA ASTRA/J 9-5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.09
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB:9-5,MALIBU,ASTRA J

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137030 FOR SAAB CHEVROLET OPEL ZAFIRA ASTRA/J 9-5

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.13
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137030 FOR SAAB CHEVROLET OPEL ZAFIRA ASTRA/J 9-5

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.13
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137030 FOR SAAB CHEVROLET OPEL ZAFIRA ASTRA/J 9-5

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.89
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 137030 HITACHI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.33
Delivery from £12.00
exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 137030 HITACHI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7451952, MEAT & DORIA 11951E, ERA 550828, FAE 68091, NRF 707045, FACET 22.0042, ERA 550828A, PIERBURG 7.12196.41.0, MEAT & DORIA 11951, HITACHI 2507030, HELLA 6PT 014 494-371, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59507003Z, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000047010, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473919, VALEO 368857, MEYLE 614 800 0036, HOFFER 7451951E, HOFFER 7451951, PIERBURG 7.08369.17.0, DENCKERMANN ES10003, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682407, SWAG 40 94 9288, AUTLOG AS3017, ESEN SKV 30SKV031, MEAT & DORIA 11952, MEAT & DORIA 11952E, DELPHI TS30066, NTY EGT-PL-007, VEMO V40-72-0298, FEBI BILSTEIN 49288 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 137030 / Cable Length: 150 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 855632, OPEL 855387, OPEL 55489472, OPEL 55566185, OPEL 5855387, OPEL 55496932, SAAB 55566185, CHEVROLET 55566185 / Placement on Vehicle: Before soot particulate filter
£83.26
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ESEN SKV 30SKV031 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£39.53
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49288 – Pack of One
£70.07
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 33 10 3204 SWAG for OPEL SAAB CADILLAC CHEVROLET
£52.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery