SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137042 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback

HITACHI 137042 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137042 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.48
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI SEAT:A5,Q5,EXEO,A4 B8,A5 / S5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137042 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137042 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137042 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.82
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137042 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 A5/Sportback

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 239 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer: HÜCO / Manufacturer Part Number: 137042 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03L906088D SEAT PIERBURG 708369140 WALKER 27320008, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70683001 CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59507005Z, FACET 220066 HITACHI 2507042 FEBI BILSTEIN 49279 SWAG, 30949279 DELPHI TS30021 METZGER 0894008 HJS 92094007 MAPCO, 88826 MEYLE MSE0013 1148000053 VEMO V10720012 EFI AUTOMOTIVE, 1473915 ERA 550991 MEAT & DORIA 11939A1 11939 INTERMOTOR, EXT284 LXT286 27297 KXT280 SIDAT 82127 82127A2 MTE-THOMSON, 9519 HOFFER 7451939A1 7451939 BOSCH 0986259011 FISPA ELTA, AUTOMOTIVE EX5047 XLS1732 CASCO CSN73FH2GS LUCAS LGS6035, AUTLOG AS3023 DIPASPORT INJGS037N SCHRADER 3HTS0030 ESEN SKV, 30SKV025 WE PARTS 411420045 411420044
£73.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI TS30021 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£80.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-0012 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 014 494-481 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£60.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI SEAT:A5,Q5,EXEO,A4 B8,Q5 Van
£70.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Exhaust gas temperature sensor for Audi A4 2007-, A5 2.0TDI, Q5, Seat Exeo
£86.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery