exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 137070 HITACHI

HITACHI 137070 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 137070 HITACHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.13
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for VW:CRAFTER 30-35 Bus,CRAFTER 30-50 Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137070 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 137070 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.62
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 137070 HITACHI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.17
Delivery from £12.00
exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 137070 HITACHI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 12235E, MEAT & DORIA 12235, NGK 97748, NTY EGT-VW-059, HITACHI 2507070, DT Spare Parts 11.80633, VEMO V10-72-0042, AUTLOG AS3205, HELLA 6PT 014 494-631, SWAG 33 10 0236, HOFFER 7452235E, TOPRAN 638 552, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.108, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682051, NRF 707087, DELPHI TS30160, ESEN SKV 30SKV143, PIERBURG 7.08369.78.0, FEBI BILSTEIN 109180, MEYLE 114 800 0092 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 137070 / Cable Length: 690 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 03L906088DM / Placement on Vehicle: Before soot particulate filter
£56.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTLOG AS3205 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£44.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 638 552 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis
£44.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery