Air flow meter 2505081 HITACHI for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX FOCUS III Saloon

HITACHI 2505081 Mass air flow sensor

Air flow meter 2505081 HITACHI for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX FOCUS III Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.28
Free Delivery

Air flow meter 2505081 HITACHI for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX FOCUS III Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.62
Delivery from £12.00

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 2505081 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI FOCUS/II/III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.86
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 2505081 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI FOCUS/II/III

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.86
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 2505081 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI FOCUS/II/III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.29
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 2505081 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FIESTA/VI FOCUS/II/III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.29
Free Delivery

2505081 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Ford C-Max 2 Maverick Fiesta 6 Focus 2 ASTEMO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Ford C-Max 2 Maverick Fiesta 6 Focus 2 ASTEMO 2505081

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.15
Free Delivery

ASTEMO 2505081 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Ford C-Max 2 Maverick Fiesta 6 Focus 2

£90.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air flow meter 2505081 HITACHI for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX FOCUS III Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Throttle Body / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 86170, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59514878, AUTLOG LM1148, PIERBURG 7.22184.23.0, NTY EPP-FR-003, TOPRAN 302 803, AUTOMEGA 140006810, VEMO V25-72-1035, VALEO 366297, ERA 558051, FEBI BILSTEIN 105910, MAGNETI MARELLI 213719652010, HOFFER 7516170, NTY EPP-FR-006, NGK 91743, BREMI 30253, HELLA 8ET 009 142-591, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70640312, SWAG 50 10 5910, HITACHI 135081, BOSCH 0 986 280 705, MAXGEAR 51-0152, MAGNETI MARELLI 213719767019 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2505081 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 3L3A12B579BA, FORD 4515688, FORD 3L3Z12B579BA, HITACHI AFH60M21, HITACHI AFH60M19, HITACHI U11FR01AFS
£52.28
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 105910 Mass air flow sensor
£130.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HITACHI MAF Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor Fits FORD Focus Mondeo 1.6-3.0L 2004-
£63.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 91743 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier MAVERICK FIESTA/VI 2.3L
£93.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery