Hitachi-LG GP57 External DVD Drive, Slim Portable DVD Player/Writer for Laptop/Desktop PC, USB 2.0, Windows and Mac OS Compatible, 8x Read/Write Speed - White

Used Offers from

Hitachi-LG GP57 External DVD Drive, Slim Portable DVD Player/Writer for Laptop/Desktop PC, USB 2.0, Windows and Mac OS Compatible, 8x Read/Write Speed - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.88
Free Delivery

Hitachi-LG GP57 External DVD Drive, Slim Portable DVD Player/Writer for Laptop/Desktop PC, USB 2.0, Windows and Mac OS Compatible, 8x Read/Write Speed - White

In stock
£35.26
Delivery from £13.99

LG GP57EW40.AHLE10B Ultra Slim Portable USB 2.0 DVD-RW - White GP57EW40.AHLE10B

10-15 days
£46.05
Free Delivery

Hitachi-LG GP57, External DVD Drive, USB 2.0, 8x Read/Write Speed, M-DISC Suppor

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

LG GP57ES40 optical disc drive DVD Super Multi Silver
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lg gP57ES40 External Ultra Portable Slim DVD-RW Black Silver
£38.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hitachi-LG GP57 External DVD Drive, Slim Portable DVD Player/Writer for Laptop/Desktop PC, USB 2.0, Windows and Mac OS Compatible, 8x Read/Write Speed - White

Cheapest offer

Play your media on your laptop, PC or digital photo frame by simply connecting the drive with a USB cable (USB 2.0 interface compatible with USB 3.0) M-DISC Support: M-Discs have been tested and proven to outlast standard DVD's, offering superior data protection with greater longevity for photos, videos and data files Silent Play Technology: Helps reduce noise during playback by adjusting the playback speed to the optimal performance for different multimedia
£28.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk