Hive Warm Honey Wax 425g Special Offer Pack

Hive Options Warm Honey Wax – 3 x 425 g

Used Offers from

Hive Warm Honey Wax 425g Special Offer Pack

Cheapest Price
3 days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.95

Options Warm Wax

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.24
14.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Options Warm Wax

In stock
£18.25
Free Delivery

Options Warm Wax

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.40
Delivery from £5.45

Options Warm Wax

In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery

Hive Of Beauty Depilatory Warm Honey Wax Lotion All Hair Types Removal 3 For 2

2-3 days
£18.89
Free Delivery

Options Warm Wax

In stock
£19.15
Free Delivery

Hive Warm Honey Wax 3 x 425 g

3-4 days
£19.15
Free Delivery

Options Warm Wax

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hive Options Warm Honey Wax All Purpose Original Formulation Wax 425g
£6.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Hive Options Classic Warm Honey Wax Roller Depilatory Wax Cartridges 80g - Pack of 6
£11.67
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.63
Hive Options Classic Warm Honey Wax Roller Depilatory Wax Cartridges 80g - Pack of 6
£24.76
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hive Options Warm Honey Wax (425g) - 3 Pack
£22.32
17.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hive Options Paper Waxing Strips for Warm Wax, Cream Wax or Sugar Wax - 200mm x 70mm
£6.50
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hive Warm Honey Wax 425g Special Offer Pack

Cheapest offer

A classic all purpose honey wax from Hive, ideal for everyday salon use. Designed for the removal of body and facial hair, this is a popular wax at a great price. Available in individual pots of 425g.
£18.00
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)