HJC i71 Sera MC8 M unisex Pink/White, M

HJC i71 Sera Ladies Helmet, white-pink, size M for Women

HJC i71 Sera MC8 M unisex Pink/White, M

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£129.75
Delivery from £8.66

HJC HJC - Helmet i71 Sera MC8 M

Unknown
£166.29

HJC i71 Sera Full Face Helmet White/PinkM White,Pink

3-7 days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HJC I71 Sera Mc5 Full-Face Helmet women Black/Grey, XS
£129.75
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
HJC I71 Sera Mc5 black size S
£129.75
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
HJC I71 Sera Mc5 Full-Face Helmet women Black/Grey, 2XS
£129.75
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
HJC i71 Sera Full Face Helmet GreyM Grey
£199.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hjc I71 Sera Full Face Helmet White L
£209.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
HJC i71 Sera MC8 M unisex Pink/White, M

Cheapest offer

The i71 sets new standards for a sport-touring model with its new slim shell design. Made of advanced polycarbonate, the helmet now has 3 outer shells and 6 available sizes to optimize weight and comfort for the rider. The repositioned upper vent and enlarged chin vent allow for improved airflow and ventilation. Also new to the i71 are the visor and sun visor. The HJ-38 Pinlock visor features a new push-slide closure system that provides increased security, yet is easy to operate even when wearing gloves. The new sun visor (HJ-V12) offers the rider the ability to adjust the sun visor forward in 3 positions (up to 10mm) to provide ideal sun visor protection. The i71 is also compatible with the Smart HJC Bluetooth systems of the second generation. Visor: clear, with Pinlock anti-fog inner lens Sun visor: integrated, tinted Material: polycarbonate Helmet shell sizes: 3 Closure: ratchet closure Weight: approx. 1.700 g Lining: comfort lining, completely removable and washable Ventilation: a
£129.75
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk