HK Audio Polar 8

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £459.00

HK Audio Polar 8

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

HK Audio Polar 8 Portable Column PA System 1200W Active Bluetooth Speaker + Bags

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£589.00
Free Delivery

HK Polar 8 Column PA System 1200W Column Array PA System With Carry Bsgs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£589.00
Free Delivery

HK Audio Polar 8 Column Speaker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£669.00
Free Delivery

2x HK Audio Polar 8 Portable Column PA System 1200W Active Bluetooth With Bags

£1,169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HK Audio Polar 12 Column PA System
£755.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
HK Audio Polar Wheel Board
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HK Audio Polar 10 MKII
£1,399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £65.00
HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 BK
£799.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth Speaker
£899.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HK Audio Polar 8

Cheapest offer

HK Audio Polar 8, Active High-Performance Column PA System, 6 x 2.5" Midrange speakers in curved column arrangement, 8" Subwoofer, Power: 300 watts RMS, 1200 watts peak, Class D power amplifier, Maximum level: 118 dB, Frequency response: 50 - 20,000 Hz, 2 Switchable mic/line inputs: XLR/jack combo, 2 RCA inputs, 1 XLR mix output, Bluetooth 5.0 for audio streaming, Bluetooth TWS Link, 3-Channel mixer, 2-Channel equaliser, 2 Mic preamps, Undervoltage, thermal, overcurrent protection, Limiter, Dispersion angle (H x V): 120° x 45°, Plastic housing, Dimensions (W x H x D): 302 x 2029 x 390 mm, Weight subwoofer: 13.8 kg, Weight top: 3.2 kg, Weight spacer: 2.3 kg, Total weight: 19.3 kg, Colour: Black, Includes cover
£499.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)