HKC V16 16 inch Portable Monitor 1920 x 1080 60 Hz IPS USB-C/mini HDMI Low Blue Light - Space Gray

HKC Portable Monitor V16 15.6" (39.6 cm) Full HD 1920x1080

HKC V16 16 inch Portable Monitor 1920 x 1080 60 Hz IPS USB-C/mini HDMI Low Blue Light - Space Gray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

HKC V16 portable TV/monitor Portable monitor Black 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels

3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

HKC V16 portable TV/monitor Portable monitor Black 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels

Next Day
£79.17
Free Delivery

HKC V16 16 inch Portable Monitor 1920 x 1080 60 Hz IPS USB-C/mini HDMI Low Blue Light - Space Gray

In stock
£79.67
Free Delivery

HKC V16 16 inch Portable Monitor 1920 x 1080 60 Hz IPS USB-C/mini HDMI Low Blue Light - Space Gray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

KOORUI Portable Monitor, 15.6 inch 1080P FHD IPS Monitor Screen with HDMI/Type-C/USB-C w/Protective Portable Screen, Dual Built-in Speaker for Laptop/PC/Mac/PS3/4/5/Xbox/Phone
£104.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12V Laptop Charger 3A 2A for GeoBook 2E 1E Gateway Laptop 100-240V 50-60Hz Replacement Power Supply Converter Adapter Cable AC/DC UK Plug for CCTV Security Camera LED Strip Lights LCD Monitor
£9.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HKC V16 16 inch Portable Monitor 1920 x 1080 60 Hz IPS USB-C/mini HDMI Low Blue Light - Space Gray

Cheapest offer

V16 home office monitor enhances productivity with high clarity and wide viewing angles. Reliable display built under factory model MB15B5F2 ensuring stable performance and long-term durability. Ideal for remote work, study, and multitasking with optimized screen comfort. MP production status guarantees consistent quality control for everyday use. Modern Space Grey finish designed to match any home office workspace.
£61.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk