HMT M12 x 1.75 VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap

HMT Versadrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-tap M12x1.75mm HMT-301125-0120

HMT M12 x 1.75 VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£46.50
Delivery from £6.89

HMT Versadrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-tap M12x1.75mm HMT-301125-0120

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

HMT Versadrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-tap M12x1.75mm HMT-301125-0120

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Holemaker Technology Hmt Versadrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap M12 X 1.75mm

1-3 working days
£53.37
Delivery from £6.00
HMT M12 x 1.75 VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap

Cheapest offer

The HMT VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap m12 x 1.75 are ideal for fast tapping of metal with minimal kickback. Ground Flute Twist Drill Creates the perfect Tapping Hole. High Strength, non-slip shank design. VersaDrive™ Heavy Duty Impacta-Drill Taps are an industrial metalwork or fabrication tool for drilling and tapping heavy steel in one easy operation 301125-0120 m12 x 1.75 Fast Tapping with Minimal Kickback High-Grade Tool Steel for high accuracy & long life Ground Flute Twist Drill Creates the perfect Tapping Hole High Strength, Non-slip shank design Correct RPM is critical for good performance on larger drill taps For impact wrench use, pilot drilling the hole with a separate drill bit is necessary
£46.50
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

HMT VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap M8x1.25mm HMT-301125-0080
Free Delivery
HMT VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap M10x1.5mm HMT-301125-0100
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HMT M4 X 0.70 VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap
£28.87
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
HMT M6 X 1 VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap
£34.50
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
HMT M5 X 0.80 VersaDrive Spiral Flute Combi Drill-Tap
Delivery from £6.89