AEG IKX64301CB Induction Hob, Series 3000, 4 Cooking Zones, 60 cm, Hob2Hood Function, Integrated Hob Timer, Key Lock, Booster, Automatic Heating, LED Indicators, Black

Hob AEG 5000 IKX64301CB 59 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £252.99

AEG IKX64301CB Induction Hob, Series 3000, 4 Cooking Zones, 60 cm, Hob2Hood Function, Integrated Hob Timer, Key Lock, Booster, Automatic Heating, LED Indicators, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

AEG IKX64301CB 600mm Induction Hob Touch Control Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

AEG IKX64301CB 5000 Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series IKX64301CB 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£279.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 5000 IKX64301CB 59 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£279.00
Delivery from £45.00

AEG IKX64301CB Induction Hob, Series 3000, 4 Cooking Zones, 60 cm, Hob2Hood Function, Integrated Hob Timer, Key Lock, Booster, Automatic Heating, LED Indicators, Black

In stock
£289.00
Free Delivery

AEG IKX64301CB Induction Hob, Series 3000, 4 Cooking Zones, 60 cm, Hob2Hood Function, Integrated Hob Timer, Key Lock, Booster, Automatic Heating, LED Indicators, Black

In stock
£308.98
Free Delivery

Aeg IKX64301CB 59cm Induction Hob - Black

1-3 Days
£329.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AEG TN64IA00FB Induction Hob, Black
£319.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
CIX6540ACM Slot In Cooker Induction CIX6540ACM
£729.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG CCX6540ACM cooker Freestanding cooker Electric Ceramic Stainless steel
£679.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG Self-sufficient Induction Hob 60 cm - 4 Flex Zones with Power Function - 14 Levels - SuperFlat Frame - Timer - Touch Operation - Compatible with Automatic Hood - TO64IA0FXB
£684.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG IKB6430AXB Self-sufficient Hob/Induction/Hob²Hood / 60 cm/Stainless Steel Frame / 4 Cooking Zones/Power Function/Child Lock
£595.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG IKX64301CB Induction Hob, Series 3000, 4 Cooking Zones, 60 cm, Hob2Hood Function, Integrated Hob Timer, Key Lock, Booster, Automatic Heating, LED Indicators, Black

Cheapest offer

INDUCTION HOB - Exact heat for impeccable results. Induction helps you master any cooking technique faster and can even boil water in under 90 seconds. The heat adjustments are so subtle that they help you produce the finest tastes and textures every time you cook. QUICK HEAT - Your perfect cooking partner. Induction helps you master any cooking technique faster. It heats quicker than other types of hobs so you can get on with your cooking straight away. Quick heat adjustments mean you can produce the finest tastes and textures when you cook. HOB2HOOD - THE HANDS-FREE HOOD - The Hob2Hood function connects the hob and the hood. The cooker hood automatically adjusts the fan speed based on the heat, without lifting a finger. For powerful extraction when searing. And quieter extraction when simmering. INDIVIDUAL TOUCH CONTROL - Instant access and precise settings with Individual Touch Controls. With the Individual Touch Controls user interface, you can control each zone individually. Simply place your pot or pan on the hob and control the heat zone using the plus or minus buttons. For delicious results every time you cook. QUICKER HEAT FOR EXTRA SPEED WITH POWERBOOST - Hob timer. Built for precision. The built in hob timer can be set up to one hour, and will automatically power the hob down when it elapses. For effortlessly precise results. A blast of fast. No more waiting around for pots to boil. The PowerBoost function gives you an instant burst of heat. PowerBoost is perfect for tasks that require you to boil a large pot of water quickly.
£279.00
amazon.co.uk