Hob Fisher & Paykel CG451DLPGB1 Gas on Glass,1 Burner (LPG)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£595.00
Free Delivery

Fisher_Paykel CG451DLPGB4 450mm Wide 'Gas on Glass' Wok Burner LPG Minimal Style

1-3 Days
£685.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CG451DLPGB4 Series 9 45cm 1 Burner Gas on Glass Hob Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£685.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG451DLPGB4 Black Gas on Glass Hob

3-5 working
£685.00
Free Delivery
Hob Fisher & Paykel CG451DLPGB1 Gas on Glass,1 Burner (LPG)

Cheapest offer

Hob Fisher & Paykel CG451DLPGB1 Gas on Glass,1 Burner (LPG) Product Description Fisher & Paykel CG451DLPGB1 45cm Gas on Glass Wok Hob - Black (LPG) The Fisher & Paykel CG451DLPGB1 is a compact yet powerful Gas on Glass hob designed to deliver precise temperature control and professional-grade cooking performance. With a sleek black ceramic glass surface, cast-iron trivets, and premium matte black detailing, this hob offers both elegance and durability - ideal for modern kitchens seeking a refined, minimalist aesthetic. Featuring a dual flame wok burner, it provides exceptional heat range from slow, delicate simmers to high-heat searing, stir-frying, and wok cooking. Responsive, ergonomic control dials ensure confidence and accuracy with every adjustment. Key Features Dual Flame Wok BurnerPerfect for everything from gentle simmering to intense heat for searing and stir-fry cooking. Precise Heat ControlHighly responsive control dials allow effortless transition between low,
£595.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk

Similar products

Fisher & Paykel CI604CTB1 Induction Hob
£399.00
Compare 5 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hob Fisher & Paykel CI905DTB4 90cm Induction Hob, SmartZone
£1,425.00
Compare 4 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel CG604DLPX1 60cm LPG Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£469.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Fisher & Paykel Series 7 CI302DTB4 30cm Induction Hob - Black, Black
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Hob Fisher & Paykel CG302DLPGB4 30cm Series 9 2 Burner Gas, LPG
£595.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery