Hobao Hyper Ss Brushless 1/8Th Truggy 150A 6S Rtr

Hobao hyper ss brushless 1/8th HB-SSTE-C150RG

Used Offers from

Hobao Hyper Ss Brushless 1/8Th Truggy 150A 6S Rtr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.83
Free Delivery

HOBAO HYPER SS BRUSHLESS 1/8TH TRUGGY 150A 6s RTR HB-SSTE-C150RG

1 working day
£458.99
Free Delivery

HoBao OFNA Hyper SS Brushless 1/8th Truggy 150a 6S Rtr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£480.99
Delivery from £12.99

Hobao Hyper Ss Brushless 1/8Th Truggy 150A 6S Rtr

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.99
Delivery from £7.99

HoBao Hyper SS Brushless 1:8 Truggy 150A 6S RTR RC Car HB-SSTE-C150RG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£553.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

HoBao Hyper SS Cage Radio Tray Genuine Chassis Spare H90027
£8.74
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
HOBAO HYPER SS SIDE GUARD / MUD DEFLECTOR (4) H90023
£7.89
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
HOBAO HYPER SS EP CHASSIS H90063
£36.99
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
HOBAO HYPER 8/SS/CAGE/TRUGGY/GTS/VS/VS2 ARM SHAFT 4 X 74MM H88013
£5.41
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
HoBao HYPER SS 1/8 Cage Truggy CNC Chassis Stiffener Set HOP-0050
£43.19
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Hobao Hyper Ss Brushless 1/8Th Truggy 150A 6S Rtr

Cheapest offer

Required Assembly: Ready to Go/RTR/RTF (All included) / Type: Truggy/Stadium Truck / Motor Type: Brushless / Scale: 1:8 / Model Grade: Hobby Grade / Recommended Surface: Off-Road / Colour: Orange / 4WD/2WD: 4WD / Fuel Type: Electric
£455.83
ebay.co.uk