Hobbyboss 84543 - 1:35 Soviet SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer - New

Hobby Boss 84543 1:35th scale Soviet SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer

Hobbyboss 84543 - 1:35 Soviet SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Delivery from £17.48

Hobby Boss 84543 1:35th scale Soviet SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOBBY BOSS 84543 1:35 Soviet SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.35
Delivery from £9.90

SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer

In stock
£63.16
Free Delivery

SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.59
Delivery from £2.99

Hobbyboss 84543 - 1:35 Soviet SU-122-54 Tank Destroyer - New

Cheapest offer

Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Solid / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35
£34.80
ebay.co.uk