HBB84810 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Russian KV-1 tank 1941

Hobby Boss 84810 Soviet KV-1 1941 1:48 Military Vehicle Kit

HBB84810 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Russian KV-1 tank 1941

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Delivery from £3.55

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian KV-1 tank 1941" Assembly Authentic Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.84
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian KV-1 tank 1941" Assembly Authentic Kit

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

Hobby Boss 84810 Soviet KV-1 1941 1:48 Military Vehicle Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss 84810 Russian KV-1 1941 KV Small Turret 1/48

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Delivery from £29.02

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian KV-1 tank 1941" Assembly Authentic Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian KV-1 tank 1941" Assembly Authentic Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian KV-1 tank 1941" Assembly Authentic Kit

In stock
£26.37
Free Delivery
HBB84810 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Russian KV-1 tank 1941

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319248107 / Year Manufactured: 1941 / MPN: HBB84810 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1023238004 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss 84810 Russian Kv-1 Model 1941 Small Turret Tank 1/48 Military Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Military / EAN: 6939319248107 / GTIN: 6939319248107 / Item Height: 58mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£14.34
ebay.co.uk