Hobbyboss 85806 1:48-P-51D Mustang IV Fighter,205mm length,236mm width

HOBBY BOSS 85806 1:48 P-51D Mustang IV Fighter

Hobbyboss 85806 1:48-P-51D Mustang IV Fighter,205mm length,236mm width

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.87
Delivery from £2.99

Hobbyboss 85806 1/48 P-51D Mustang IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 32 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 85806 1:48-P-51D Mustang IV Fighter,205mm length,236mm wid (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 85806 1:48-P-51D Mustang IV Fighter,205mm length,236mm width

Cheapest offer

Requires construction Paint and glue not included. Length: 205 mm Wingspan: 236 mm, Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£22.87
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.