Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.94
Delivery from £1.98

Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.20
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm

In stock
£24.80
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Craft Bag Matt PVC: Grey Linen Polka Dot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

Hobby Gift Craft Bag - Matt Pvc Coated Cotton Storage Bag 36 X 28 X 13Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm

In stock
£25.67
Free Delivery

HobbyGift Knitting Craft Bag - Matt PVC: Grey Linen Polka Dot Design

£27.49
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Craft Bag: Matt PVC: Grey Linen Polka Dot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm

Cheapest offer

[Versatile] - These bags are versatile printed bags, lined with a colour co-ordinated polyester lining, featuring lots of multipurpose pockets and a full-length zipper making them suitable for sewing, knitting, crafting, garden tool storage, shopping and much more. [Premium Quality]- These multipurpose bags look great for longer as they are made from a hard-wearing, water-resistant PVC cotton and the detailed manufacturing process ensures that all the seams and stitches are strong and reliable. [School Storage] - The dimensions allow for an A4 folder and paper, plus space for a pencil case and notepad and plenty of external pockets for accessories, making them a great stylish alternative to a school, college or university bag. [Comfortable] - The wide double strap is designed specifically to be suitable for comfortably carrying belongings on your shoulder or by hand. [Dimension] - Outer measurements are 13 x 34.5 x 29cm.
£21.94
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hobby Gift Exclusive Medium Sewing Machine Bag, Grey, 47 x 21 x 33 cm
£18.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Sewing Machine Trolley Bag Black - Black / Regular
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Sewing Storage Box Large Twin-Lid Tray & Pincushion PVC Handles 25x25x17cm Strawberries
£29.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Box Organiser with Twin Lid - Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments, Accessories Tray, Pin Cushion and Pockets - 25 x 25 x 17cm, Cherry
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Knitting & Crochet Project Bag Exclusive – Travel Case Yarn Holder 16 x 43 x 19 cm Owl
£14.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98