Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Box Organiser with Handle - Cotton Basket Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments for Tools & Accessories - 18.5 x 25.5 x 14.5cm, Bees

Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Bees

Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Box Organiser with Handle - Cotton Basket Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments for Tools & Accessories - 18.5 x 25.5 x 14.5cm, Bees

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Box Organiser with Handle - Cotton Basket Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments for Tools & Accessories - 18.5 x 25.5 x 14.5cm, Bees

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Box Organiser with Handle - Cotton Basket Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments for Tools & Accessories - 18.5 x 25.5 x 14.5cm, Bees

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Box Organiser with Handle - Cotton Basket Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments for Tools & Accessories - 18.5 x 25.5 x 14.5cm, Bees

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Box Organiser with Handle - Cotton Basket Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments for Tools & Accessories - 18.5 x 25.5 x 14.5cm, Bees

In stock
£23.88
Free Delivery

HobbyGift Medium Sewing Box - Bee Design - High Quality Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Sewing Box (M): Bee

£28.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Rectangle, Sewing Scissors
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Embroidered Birds on Bobbin
£23.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobby Gift Sewing Craft Storage Box – Bird Aviary – Medium
£25.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Exclusive PVC Craft Bag, Red Polka Dot, 14 x 36.5 x 30cm
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Sewing Craft Storage Box - Medium Rectangle - Sewing Machines
£24.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobby Gift Medium Sewing Box Organiser with Handle - Cotton Basket Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments for Tools & Accessories - 18.5 x 25.5 x 14.5cm, Bees

Cheapest offer

[Stay Organised] Ideal storage solution for keeping sewing notions such as pins, needles, scissors, snips, tape measures etc, neat, tidy and free from getting lost, with an elasticated pocket and pin cushion integrated into the inside of the lid. [Ideal Storage Companion] These storage boxes are also perfect for storing makeup, cosmetics and more, with enough space for tubs, lotions, brushes, hair brushes underneath and eye shadows, blushes or lipsticks in the tray above. [Lightweight and Portable] Made from a lightweight wooden construction covered in strong, hard-wearing fabric with a coordinating soft satin feel lining inside, magnetic press fastener closure with fabric cover and fabric/trim covered [Internal Plastic Tray] Each storage box comes with a removable clear acrylic plastic tray for keeping small items neatly organised above, still allowing for larger items such as dressmaking shears to be stored underneath. [Dimensions] This sewing box is Medium. External dimensions d/w/h: 18.5 x 25.5 x 14.5cm., Manufacturer: Hobby Gift
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk