Hobby Gift Beehive Sewing Pin Cushion - Novelty Pin Cushions for Sewing Accessories and Supplies, Accessories for Needlework DIY Crafts Dressmaking, 100% Cotton Fabric - 8.5 x 8.5 x 11cm, Strawberries

Hobby Gift Novelty Beehive Pincushion - Cute Holder for Sewing Quilting Needles, Accessories for Needlework DIY Crafts Dressmaking - 100% Cotton Fabric, Strawberries, 8.5 x 8.5 x 11cm

Hobby Gift Beehive Sewing Pin Cushion - Novelty Pin Cushions for Sewing Accessories and Supplies, Accessories for Needlework DIY Crafts Dressmaking, 100% Cotton Fabric - 8.5 x 8.5 x 11cm, Strawberries

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £2.99

Hobby Gift Beehive Pincushion - 8.5 x 8.5 x 11cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99

Hobby Gift Beehive Sewing Pin Cushion - Novelty Pin Cushions for Sewing Accessories and Supplies, Accessories for Needlework DIY Crafts Dressmaking, 100% Cotton Fabric - 8.5 x 8.5 x 11cm, Strawberries

£11.74
Delivery from £4.49

Hobby Gift Beehive Pin Cushion - Sewing Needle Holder 11 X 8.5 X 8.5Cm

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hobby Gift Beehive Sewing Pin Cushion - Novelty Pin Cushions for Sewing Accessories and Supplies, Accessories for Needlework DIY Crafts Dressmaking, 100% Cotton Fabric - 8.5 x 8.5 x 11cm, Strawberries

Cheapest offer

Quirky Beehive Design: Adorable pincushion shaped like a beehive adds charm to your sewing space. Pin Storage Solution: Keep your needles organized and within reach while adding a touch of fun to your hobby. Unique Gift Idea: Surprise a crafty friend with this hive-inspired pincushion, perfect for sewing enthusiasts. Vibrant Colours: Brighten up your sewing room with the cheerful hues of our beehive pincushion. Practical and Playful: Functional pincushion with a whimsical twist, making it an ideal gift for any sewing bee.
£9.49
amazon.co.uk