Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

Hobby Gift Sewing Craft Storage Box - Large Twin Lid - Appliqué Bird Aviary

Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.70
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.70
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

In stock
£43.85
Delivery from £1.98

HobbyGift Sewing Box (L) - Twin Lid - Appliqué Bird Aviary - Storage - HGTLRA664

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

In stock
£48.50
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Sewing Box (L): Twin Lid: Appliqué: Bird Aviary

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.03
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

In stock
£54.69
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

In stock
£55.20
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sewing Machine Trolley Bag Black - Black / Regular
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Large Project Case – Cotton Bee-Linen – 10.5 x 40.5 x 28 cm
£33.70
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Sewing Machine Trolley Bag Black - Black / Large
£56.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Exclusive Medium Sewing Machine Bag, Grey, 47 x 21 x 33 cm
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm
£22.19
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobby Gift Large Twin Lid Sewing Craft Storage Box, Appliqué, Bird Aviary

Cheapest offer

Quality Materials: This large rectangular twin-lid sewing box is built with a lightweight wooden frame and covered in durable 100% cotton fabric, featuring a beautifully hand-stitched appliqué and embroidered design on the lid. Twin-Lid Design: The dual lid feature provides enhances the user experience by allowing simple access to your supplies from either side of the box, making it easier to organize and retrieve your essential sewing items. Key Features: Crafted with colour-coordinated double handles for easy transport, durable plastic feet and a removable plastic internal tray with individual compartments and elasticated pockets and pincushion for added convenience. Dimensions: Measuring 12 x 8.3 x 7.7 inches (30.5 x 21 x 19.5cm) the spacious interior comfortably stores fabric swatches, shears, spare cotton reels and more. Versatile: Perfect for more than just sewing supplies, this box conveniently stores makeup items, pens, paintbrushes jewellery and other essentials, helping you maintain a clutter-free workspace.
£43.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk