Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Machine Trolley Bag, Black

Hobby Gift Sewing Machine Travel Storage System - Large Trolley Bag, Black

Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Machine Trolley Bag, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Sewing Machine Travel Storage System - Large Trolley Bag, Black

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Machine Trolley Bag, Black

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Machine Trolley Bag, Black

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

HobbyGift Large Sewing Machine Trolley - Black - Crafts Sewing Knitting

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Machine Trolley Bag, Black

In stock
£89.24
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Machine Trolley Bag, Black

In stock
£93.79
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Black Sewing Machine Trolley Bag

£95.19
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Machine Trolley Bag, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£103.98
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Machine Trolley Bag, Black

Cheapest offer

[Premium Quality] The body of the bag is made from tough, water resistant polyester fabric and has internal hook & loop strapping for securing the sewing machine. Strong, comfort grip carrying handles allow for manual transportation. [Safe & Secure] The trolley provides a strong base with wheels and has a retracting handle for easy storage. The bag is secured to the trolley at the base and the handle to ensure complete protection for your machine. [Easy Transportation] The sewing machine bag has a detachable and foldable trolley. It makes transporting your sewing machine so easy. [Generous Storage] The main storage compartment is spacious enough not only for your machine but other essential equipment. The bag also includes and external pocket for smaller accessories. [Dimensions] Item size: external - 24 x 47 x 42cm; internal - 18 x 41 x 35cm.
£52.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sewing Machine Trolley Bag Black - Black / Regular
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Large Project Case – Cotton Bee-Linen – 10.5 x 40.5 x 28 cm
£33.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobbygift MR4660BLK Sewing Machine Bag, Black, 47 x 21 x 33 cm
£18.37
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobby Gift Exclusive Medium Sewing Machine Bag, Grey, 47 x 21 x 33 cm
£18.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm
£21.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98