Hobby Gift Small Sewing Craft Storage Box, Cats, 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm

Hobby Gift Small Sewing & Craft Storage Box – Cats – 15.5 x 23.5 x 11 cm

Hobby Gift Small Sewing Craft Storage Box, Cats, 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.60
Delivery from £1.98

Hobby Gift Small Sewing Craft Storage Box, Cats, 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.57
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Small Sewing Craft Storage Box, Cats, 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm

In stock
£21.65
Free Delivery

HobbyGift Sewing Box (Small) Cats - Storage - Haberdashery - Needlework MRSRF665

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Small Sewing Craft Storage Box, Cats, 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Sewing Box (S): Cats

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Small Sewing Craft Storage Box, Cats, 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.69
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Small Sewing Craft Storage Box, Cats, 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hobby Gift Bee Small Linen Wicker Sewing Box
£16.08
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Small Boxes, 12 Pieces Candy Storage Boxes for Teenagers Hobby Lovers Birthday Holidays Wedding Party Events
£9.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Sewing Craft Storage Box, Small, Square, Polka Dot Grey
£14.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Small Boxes | Set of 12 DIY Candy Containers | DIY Paper Boxes for Snacks - for Teens Hobby Lovers Birthday Holiday Wedding Party Ev
£8.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Rectangle, Sewing Machines Blue
£26.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Small Sewing Craft Storage Box, Cats, 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm

Cheapest offer

[Stay Organised] Ideal storage solution for keeping sewing notions such as pins, needles, scissors, snips, tape measures etc, neat, tidy and free from getting lost, with an elasticated pocket and pin cushion integrated into the inside of the lid. [Ideal Storage Companion] These storage boxes are also perfect for storing makeup, cosmetics and more, with enough space for tubs, lotions, brushes, hair brushes underneath and eye shadows, blushes or lipsticks in the tray above. [Lightweight and Portable] Made from a lightweight wooden construction covered in strong, hard-wearing fabric with a coordinating soft satin feel lining inside, magnetic press fastener closure with fabric cover and fabric/trim covered [Internal Plastic Tray] Each storage box comes with a removable clear acrylic plastic tray for keeping small items neatly organised above, still allowing for larger items to be stored underneath [Dimensions] This sewing box is size Small. Dimensions 15.5 x 23.5 x 11cm
£16.60
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk