Hobbyboss 83883 1:35 Scale Soviet BA-20 Armoured Car Mod.1939 Plastic Model Kit

Hobbyboss 1/35 83883 Soviet BA-20 Armored Car Mod.1939

Used Offers from

Hobbyboss 83883 1:35 Scale Soviet BA-20 Armoured Car Mod.1939 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.61
Delivery from £2.99

Hobbyboss 83883 1:35 Scale Soviet BA-20 Armoured Car Mod.1939 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.61
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 83883 1:35 Scale Soviet BA-20 Armoured Car Mod.1939 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

1/35 scale Ages 14 yrs + Soviet BA-20 Armoured Car Mod.1939, Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£47.61
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk