Hobbyboss 84531 - 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Sd.Kfz.182 Tiger II, Henschel 44 Production

Hobbyboss 1/35 84531 German Sd.Kfz.182 King Tiger Henschel Turret w/ Zimmerit

Hobbyboss 84531 - 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Sd.Kfz.182 Tiger II, Henschel 44 Production

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Delivery from £17.39

Hobby Boss 84531 Pz.Kpfw.VI Sd.Kfz.182 Tiger (Henschel) 1:35 Military Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Doyusha Hobby Boss 084531 Pz.Kpfw.VI Sd.Kfz.182 Tiger II (Henschel 1944 Production) with Zimmerit Plastic Model Kit, Coloured

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 84531 - 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Sd.Kfz.182 Tiger II, Henschel 44 Production

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Plastic kit / Product Type: Military / Scale: 1:35 / Motif: Pz.Kpfw.VI Sd.Kfz.182 Tiger II
£28.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.