HBB81773 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - CH-47D Chinook

Hobbyboss 1/48 81773 CH-47D Chinook

Used Offers from

HBB81773 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - CH-47D Chinook

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Delivery from £3.55

Hobbyboss 81773 CH-47D Chinook 1:48 PLASTIC MODEL KIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1/48 CH-47D Chinook # 81773

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.39
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1/48 CH-47D Chinook # 81773

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.71
Free Delivery

HOBBY BOSS 81773 1:48 CH-47D Chinook

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.05
Delivery from £9.90

Hobbyboss 1/48 CH-47D Chinook # 81773

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

HBB81773 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - CH-47D Chinook

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319217738 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 81773 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2326286383 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hobbyboss 1/48 CH-47D Chinook # 81773 / Subject: Boeing / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 6939319217738 / GTIN: 6939319217738 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 6 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£43.50
ebay.co.uk