HBB85809 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - F/A-18C Hornet RAAF

Hobbyboss 1/48 85809 RAAF F/A-18C

Used Offers from

HBB85809 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - F/A-18C Hornet RAAF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Delivery from £3.55

Hobbyboss 1:48 F/A-18C Hornet RAAF Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Delivery from £5.70

HBB85809 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - F/A-18C Hornet RAAF

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319258090 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 85809 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5024433810 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss 1 48 F/a-18c Hornet RAAF Aircraft Model Kit / Subject: RAAF / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 6939319258090 / GTIN: 6939319258090 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£29.94
ebay.co.uk