Hobby Boss 80360 British Fleet Air Arm F6F Hellcat MK.I Plastic Model Kit 1/48

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale British Fleet Air Arm Hellcat Mk 1" Model Kit (Grey)

Hobby Boss 80360 British Fleet Air Arm F6F Hellcat MK.I Plastic Model Kit 1/48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale British Fleet Air Arm Hellcat Mk 1" Model Kit (Grey)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hobby Boss British Fleet Air Arm Hellcat Mk.I Airplane Model Buildin (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.01
Free Delivery
Hobby Boss 80360 British Fleet Air Arm F6F Hellcat MK.I Plastic Model Kit 1/48

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 6939319203601 / Year Manufactured: 2011 / MPN: 80360 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1223182532 / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss 80360 1/48 Fleet Air Arm Hellcat Mk.i / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: F6F / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 6939319203601 / GTIN: 6939319203601 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 89mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HBB80365 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - F3H-2M Demon
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale F4U-4B Corsair Assembly Kit
£19.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HobbyBoss Model Kit Su-30MKK Flanker G 1:48 scale - 81714
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale F-14A Tomcat Assembly Kit, 26.56 x 27.09 x 6.77 cm
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery