HBB84816 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Russian KV-2 tank

Hobbyboss 1:48 scale model kit - Russian KV-2 tank HBB84816

Used Offers from

HBB84816 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Russian KV-2 tank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Delivery from £3.55

Hobby Boss 84816 Soviet KV-2 1:48 Military Vehicle Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss 1/48 Soviet KV-2 # 84816

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian KV-2 tank Assembly Authentic Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian KV-2 tank Assembly Authentic Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99

Russian Kv-2 Tank (US IMPORT) ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

HobbyBoss Plastic Model Kit - A-4E Sky Hawk - 1:48 Scale - 81764 (Clear, Navy)
£28.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.39
HBB80365 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - F3H-2M Demon
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale F4U-4B Corsair Assembly Kit
£30.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale F4U-7 Corsair French Navy Assembly Kit
£30.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HBB81716 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Focke-Wulf FW190 D-9
£23.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HBB84816 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Russian KV-2 tank

Cheapest offer

Type: Military / Age Level: 17 Years & Up
£14.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.