Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale US P-61C Black Widow Model Kit (Grey)

Used Offers from

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale US P-61C Black Widow Model Kit (Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.18
Delivery from £14.96

Hobby Boss 81732 Northrop P-61C Black Widow 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale US P-61C Black Widow Model Kit (Grey)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.62
Free Delivery

HBB81732 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - US P-61C Black Widow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Delivery from £3.55

Similar products

HBB80365 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - F3H-2M Demon
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale F4U-4B Corsair Assembly Kit
£30.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale F4U-7 Corsair French Navy Assembly Kit
£30.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HBB81716 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Focke-Wulf FW190 D-9
£23.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale US P-61C Black Widow Model Kit (Grey)

Cheapest offer

Requires construction Easy assembly authentic kit P-61C Black Widow, Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£43.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk