HBB82921 - Hobbyboss 1:72 M4 High Speed Tractor 155mm/8in/240mm

Hobbyboss 1/72 82921 M4 High-Speed Tractor

Used Offers from

HBB82921 - Hobbyboss 1:72 M4 High Speed Tractor 155mm/8in/240mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.55

Hobby Boss 82921 M4 HighSpeed Tractor 155mm/8in/240mm 1:72 Military Vehicle Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 82921 "M4 High-speed Tractor Plastic Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1/72 82921 M4 High-Speed Tractor (155mm/8-in/240mm)

Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 82921 "M4 High-speed Tractor Plastic Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.31
Delivery from £2.99

HBB82921 - Hobbyboss 1:72 M4 High Speed Tractor 155mm/8in/240mm

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319229212 / Year Manufactured: 2016 / MPN: 82921 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9012058384 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss M4 High Speed Tractor 155mm 8 Inch 1 72 Scale Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Beige / Vintage: Yes / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Military / EAN: 6939319229212 / GTIN: 6939319229212 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 1:72 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.22 pounds
£14.50
ebay.co.uk