Hobbyboss 87264 1/72 C-47A Skytrain

Hobbyboss 1:72 - C-47A Skytrain

Used Offers from

Hobbyboss 87264 1/72 C-47A Skytrain

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.64
Delivery from £3.50

HBB87264 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - C-47A Skytrain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:72 - C-47A Skytrain (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hobbyboss 1:72 - U-2C Dragon Lady
£27.29
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hobbyboss 1:72 Scale German WR360 C12 Locomotive Assembly Kit
£37.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HobbyBoss Model Kit UH-1C Huey 1/72 Scale – 87229
£16.05
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HBB80270 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - F-15C
£14.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hobbyboss 82913 - 1:72 German WR360 C12 Locomotive- New
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 87264 1/72 C-47A Skytrain

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319272645 / Year Manufactured: 2017 / Material: Plastic / MPN: HBB87264 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7011380981 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Clear / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 6939319272645 / GTIN: 6939319272645 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 59mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£34.64
ebay.co.uk