HBB80286 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - Junkers Ju -87D-3 Stuka

Hobbyboss 80286 - 1:72 Junkers Ju-87D-3 Stuka- New

HBB80286 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - Junkers Ju -87D-3 Stuka

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Delivery from £3.55

Hobby Boss 80286 Junkers Ju-87D-3 'Stuka' 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss 80286 1/72 Junkers Ju87D-3 Stuka Plastic model kit

Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
Free Delivery
HBB80286 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - Junkers Ju -87D-3 Stuka

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319202864 / Year Manufactured: 1943 / MPN: HBB80286 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505539125 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss Junkers Ju 87 D Stuka 1 72 Scale Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Stuka / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 6939319202864 / GTIN: 6939319202864 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.4 kg
£13.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hobbyboss 1:72 Scale Junkers Ju-87D-3 Stuka Diecast Model Kit
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery