Hobbyboss 81793 1:48th scale Messerschmitt Bf109E-4/TROP

Hobbyboss 81793 - 1/48 Messerschmitt BF109E-4 / " Trop " - New

Used Offers from

Hobbyboss 81793 1:48th scale Messerschmitt Bf109E-4/TROP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

HobbyBoss 381793-1/48 Messerschmitt BF109E-4/Trop 1:48 Scale

In stock
£39.40
Free Delivery

HobbyBoss 381793-1/48 Messerschmitt BF109E-4/Trop 1:48 Scale

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 81793 1:48th scale Messerschmitt Bf109E-4/TROP

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 6939319217936 / Set Includes: Aircraft / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 81793 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10086516510 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Hobbyboss 81793 - 1/48 Messerschmitt BF109E-4/Trop - / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Messerschmitt / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 6939319217936 / GTIN: 6939319217936 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Messerschmitt Bf109E-4/TROP / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg / Country of Origin: China
£19.99
ebay.co.uk