Hobbyboss 1:35 Scale French EBR-10 Wheeled Reconnaissance Vehicle Assembly Kit

Hobbyboss 82489 - 1:3 5 French EBR-10 Wheeled Reconna. Vehicle- New

Hobbyboss 1:35 Scale French EBR-10 Wheeled Reconnaissance Vehicle Assembly Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.63
Delivery from £7.73

HBB82489 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - French EBR-10 Wheeled Reconnaissance Vehicl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £3.55

Hobbyboss 1:35 Scale French EBR-10 Wheeled Reconnaissance Vehicle Assembly Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.45
Delivery from £2.99

Hobbyboss 1:35 Scale French EBR-10 Wheeled Reconnaissance Vehicle Assembly Kit

In stock
£60.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hobbyboss 82489 1:35th scale French EBR-10 Wheeled Reconnaissance Vehicle
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:35 Scale French EBR-10 Wheeled Reconnaissance Vehicle Assembly Kit

Cheapest offer

Easy assembly authentic kit. Requires construction. Photo-etched parts included Rubber tyres have very good details Multi-directional slide moulded lower hull and turret, Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£36.63
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk