Hobby Boss 83518 1/350 scale PLA NAVY TYPE 039 SONG CLASS BATLE SHIP 2020 NEW

Hobbyboss 83518 - 1:350 PLA Navy Type 039 Song Class - New

Hobby Boss 83518 1/350 scale PLA NAVY TYPE 039 SONG CLASS BATLE SHIP 2020 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 83518 1:350th scale PLA Navy Type 039 Song Class

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss 83518 1/350 scale PLA NAVY TYPE 039 SONG CLASS BATLE SHIP 2020 NEW

Cheapest offer

Produktart: Boats & Ships / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Set Includes: Ship / MPN: 83518 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15060852164 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hobbyboss PLA Navy Type 039 Song Class 1/350 Scale Model Kit 83518 / Colour: not painted / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Boats & Ships / Marke: Hobby Boss / GTIN: 6939319235183 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.07 Kilogramsg
£15.01
ebay.co.uk