Hobbyboss 1:35 Scale Swedish CV9035 IFV Model Kit (Grey)

Hobbyboss 83823 - 1:35 Swedish CV9035 IFV- New

Used Offers from

Hobbyboss 1:35 Scale Swedish CV9035 IFV Model Kit (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 83823 1:35th scale Swedish CV9035 IFV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:35 Scale Swedish CV9035 IFV Model Kit (Grey)

Cheapest offer

Requires construction Easy assembly authentic kit Swedish CV9035 IFV, Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£23.45
amazon.co.uk