Hobbyboss 1:35 - Soviet BT-2 Tank Early

HobbyBoss Military Vehicle Kit - 1:35 Soviet BT-2 Tank (Early) - 84514 - New

Hobbyboss 1:35 - Soviet BT-2 Tank Early

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.78
Free Delivery

HobbyBoss 84514 1:35th scale Soviet BT-2 Tank Early

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss 84514 Soviet BT-2 Tank Early 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:35 - Soviet BT-2 Tank Early

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.39
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:35 - Soviet BT-2 Tank Early

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.53
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Hobbyboss 83877 1:35 French VBL MILAN Military Vehicle Kit
£22.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.38
HBB84507 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - LvKv 90 Anti-Air Vehicle
£33.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Hobby Boss 83876 French VBL Armoured Car 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Boss 82930 Russian URAL-4320 Truck 1:72 Military Vehicle Kit
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Boss 84807 Soviet T-34/85 1944 1:48 Military Vehicle Kit
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:35 - Soviet BT-2 Tank Early

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit. Contains Kit, decals and instructions. Easy to follow instructions. Suitable for ages over 14 years only. Actual model may vary from the image on the box., Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£29.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk