Hobbyboss 83814 "German Le.Pz.Sp.Wg Sd.Kfz.221 Leichter Panzerspahwagen-Late Plastic Model Kit, 1:35 Scale

HobbyBoss Plastic Model Kit 83814 – Le.Pz.Sp.Wg (Sd.Kfz.221) Leichter Panzerspähwagen 1:35 Late

Used Offers from

Hobbyboss 83814 "German Le.Pz.Sp.Wg Sd.Kfz.221 Leichter Panzerspahwagen-Late Plastic Model Kit, 1:35 Scale

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.95
Delivery from £3.50

Hobbyboss 83814 1:35th Le.Pz.Sp.Wg. (Sd.Kfz. 221) Leichter Panzerspähwagen late

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HobbyBoss Aircraft Model Kit 1:72 F-14A Tomcat VF-1 Wolf Pack
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 84809 - 1:48 RussianT-34/85(1944 Angle-Jointed Turret) Tank - New
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Hobbyboss 84807 1:48 Scale Russian T-34/85 Tank 1944 Flattened Turret Plastic Model Kit
£20.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 83814 "German Le.Pz.Sp.Wg Sd.Kfz.221 Leichter Panzerspahwagen-Late Plastic Model Kit, 1:35 Scale

Cheapest offer

1/35 scale Ages 14 yrs. + German Le.Pz.Sp.Wg (Sd.Kfz.221) Leichter Panzerspahwagen-Late, Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£25.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk