Hobbyboss 82915 - 1:72 Israeli Merkava Mk IV- Neu

HobbyBoss Plastic Model Kit IDF Merkava Mk.IV 1:72 Scale 82915

Used Offers from

Hobbyboss 82915 - 1:72 Israeli Merkava Mk IV- Neu

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

HBB82915 - Hobbyboss 1:72 IDF Merkava Mk.IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 82915 "IDF Merkava Mk.IV Plastic Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hobby Boss 82915 IDF Merkava Mk.IV 1:72 Military Vehicle Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 82915 "IDF Merkava Mk.IV Plastic Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1/72 IDF Merkava Mk.IV # 82915

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 82915 "IDF Merkava Mk.IV Plastic Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

£20.11
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 82915 "IDF Merkava Mk.IV Plastic Model Kit, 1:72 Scale

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.98
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

HobbyBoss Plastic Model Kit - A-4E Sky Hawk - 1:48 Scale - 81764 (Clear, Navy)
£28.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.39
HobbyBoss Aircraft Model Kit 1:72 F-14A Tomcat VF-1 Wolf Pack
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 84809 - 1:48 RussianT-34/85(1944 Angle-Jointed Turret) Tank - New
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Hobbyboss 84807 1:48 Scale Russian T-34/85 Tank 1944 Flattened Turret Plastic Model Kit
£20.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 82915 - 1:72 Israeli Merkava Mk IV- Neu

Cheapest offer

Produktart: Bausatz / UPC: 6939319229151 / Year Manufactured: 2016 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 82915 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18011028974 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Hbb82915 - HobbyBoss 1 72 IDF Merkava Mk.iv / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Herstellernummer: 82915 / Type: Tank / Marke: Hobbyboss / EAN: 6939319229151 / GTIN: 6939319229151 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£15.00
ebay.co.uk