Hobby Train SBB Fbkk Open Wagon Set (3) IV N Gauge

Hobbytrain 24301 SBB Fbkk Open Wagon Set (3) IV N Gauge

Used Offers from

Hobby Train SBB Fbkk Open Wagon Set (3) IV N Gauge

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £4.95

Hobbytrain 24301 SBB Fbkk Open Wagon Set (3) IV N Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.49
Free Delivery

Hobbytrain (by Lemke) H24301 SBB Fbkk Open Wagon Set (3) IV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

Hobby Train SBB Fbkk Open Wagon Set (3) IV N Gauge

Cheapest offer

Power Type: DC / UPC: 4250528617297 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Diecast / MPN: H24301 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19058540963 / Control System: Digital / Colour: Multicoloured / Gauge: N / Brand: Hobbytrain / Type: Locomotive / EAN: 4250528617297 / GTIN: 4250528617297 / Item Height: Switzerland / Features: Painted
£89.99
ebay.co.uk