Hobbywing Quicrun WP 1080 G2 Brushed ESC 1/10 Rock Crawler HW30120202

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£40.49
Delivery from £4.69

Hobbywing Quicrun WP 1080 G2 Brushed ESC HW30120202

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.69
Delivery from £4.99

HOBBYWING QuicRun WP1080-G2 Crawler Brushed Regulator 80A BEC 4A

In stock
£43.19
Delivery from £6.99

HOBBYWING QUICRUN WP 1080 G2 BRUSHED SPEED CONTROL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.89
Delivery from £4.99

Hobbywing Quicrun WP 1080 G2 Brushed Speed Control HW30120202 Adj Drag Brake

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £7.75

HOBBYWING QuicRun WP1080-G2 Crawler Brushed Regulator 80A BEC 4A

In stock
£47.09
Delivery from £4.99

HOBBYWING QUICRUN WP 1080 G2 BRUSHED SPEED CONTROL HW30120202

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.70
Free Delivery

Hobbywing Quicrun WP 1080 G2 Brushed Speed Control RC Rock Crawler ESC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.97
Free Delivery

HOBBYWING QuicRun WP1080-G2 Crawler Brushed Regulator 80A BEC 4A

In stock
£52.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Power

Battery eliminator circuit (BEC) output voltage 6 V, 7.4 V, 8.4 V
Battery eliminator circuit (BEC) continuous current 4 A
Maximum continuous current 80 A
Maximum burst current 400 A

Packaging data

Manual Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Protection features Dust resistant, Waterproof
Product type ESC
Product colour Multicolour
Compatibility 1/10th Rock Crawler
Proper use Rock crawler
Brand compatibility Hobbywing

Weight & dimensions

Weight 70.2 g
Height 18.4 mm
Depth 37.2 mm
Width 31.9 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Hobbywing ESC QUICRUN WP 10BL120A G2 120A 2-4S Sensorless XT-60
£54.71
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
HobbyWing Quicrun WP 10BL60 G2 Brushless Sensorless 60A ESC HW30107300
£43.18
Compare 6 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Hobbywing Quicrun Wp 16bl30 G2 Brushless Sensorless ESC (30A)
£24.19
Compare 6 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Hobbywing Quicrun Wp Mini24 Brushless Sensorless ESC (25a)
£43.87
Compare 4 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Hobbywing Quicrun WP 12BL45 G2 Brushless S/Less ESC 1/12 1/14 HW30107000 12 24th
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hobbywing Quicrun WP 1080 G2 Brushed ESC 1/10 Rock Crawler HW30120202

Cheapest offer

HW30120202 Hobbywing Quicrun WP 1080 G2 Brushed ESC 1/10 Rock Crawler HW30120202
£40.49
1 working day
applianceelectronics.co.uk