Hobbywing Xerun XR8 Plus G2S Combo + 4268-2800kV Motor for 1:8 Buggy Vehicles

Hobbywing XR8 Plus G2S 4268 G3 2800KV 1/8 Brushless Motor ESC Combo HW38020503

Hobbywing Xerun XR8 Plus G2S Combo + 4268-2800kV Motor for 1:8 Buggy Vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.23
Delivery from £13.40

Hobbywing Combo B Xr8 Plus G2s ESC & 4268 G3 On 2800kv Motor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.97
Free Delivery
Hobbywing Xerun XR8 Plus G2S Combo + 4268-2800kV Motor for 1:8 Buggy Vehicles

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer number: HW380204503 / Manufacturer part number: HW380204503
£312.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hobbywing Combo Xr8 Plus G2s ESC & 4268 G3 Off 1900kv Motor
£295.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.49
Hobbywing Combo Xr8 Plus G2s ESC & 4274 G3 2250kv Motor
£394.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbywing XeRun XR8 Plus G2S 200A Regulator Sensored/Sensorless 1:8 Modeling
£200.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20
Hobbywing 1/8Th Esc Electronic Power Switch (Xr8 Plus/Max8)
£16.57
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hobbywing Combo A Xr8 Plus G2s ESC & 4268 G3 On 2000kv Motor
£379.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery