Höfner Shorty Deluxe BK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Höfner Shorty Deluxe Black

In stock
£169.60
Free Delivery

Hofner HCT Shorty Guitar Deluxe - Black

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.00
Free Delivery

Höfner Shorty Deluxe Black

In stock
£216.59
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Hofner HCT Shorty Guitar Deluxe - Red
£172.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Höfner Shorty Deluxe BK

Cheapest offer

Höfner Shorty Deluxe BK, Electric Guitar, Classic from the '80s, Body: Basswood, Bolt-on maple neck, Blackwood fretboard, 24 Frets, Scale length: 628 mm, Nut width: 42 mm, Pickups: 2 Höfner humbuckers, Fixed tailpiece and bridge in one, Bag included, Colour: Black, Instrument length: 82 cm
£165.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)